Målservice - Resultatservice & matchresultat

Med vår målservice håller du koll på matchresultat inom sport. Vår resultatservice bevakar de största sporterna, hetaste ligorna och cuperna samt de kändaste turneringarna. Du hittar även våra experters populära Stryktipset tips och Europatipset förslag som läggs upp inför varje omgång.
15:00
IK Sirius FK
BK Häcken
IK Sirius FK
BK Häcken
15:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the IK Sirius FK-BK Häcken
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
19:00
Malmö FF
Kalmar FF
Malmö FF
Kalmar FF
19:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Malmö FF-Kalmar FF
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
19:00
Athletic FC Eskilstuna
Helsingborgs IF
Athletic FC Eskilstuna
Helsingborgs IF
19:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Athletic FC Eskilstuna-Helsingborgs IF
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
19:00
AIK
Falkenbergs FF
AIK
Falkenbergs FF
19:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the AIK-Falkenbergs FF
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
19:00
IFK Göteborg
Hammarby
IFK Göteborg
Hammarby
19:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the IFK Göteborg-Hammarby
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
19:00
IFK Norrköping
GIF Sundsvall
IFK Norrköping
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the IFK Norrköping-GIF Sundsvall
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
19:00
Djurgårdens IF
IF Elfsborg
Djurgårdens IF
IF Elfsborg
19:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Djurgårdens IF-IF Elfsborg
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
12:00
Real Madrid
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Betis
12:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Real Madrid-Real Betis
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
16:15
Eibar
FC Barcelona
Eibar
FC Barcelona
16:15
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Eibar-FC Barcelona
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:30
Valladolid
Valencia
Valladolid
Valencia
18:30
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Valladolid-Valencia
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
12:30
Chievo
Sampdoria
Chievo
Sampdoria
12:30
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Chievo-Sampdoria
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
15:00
Empoli
Torino
Empoli
Torino
15:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Empoli-Torino
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
15:00
Parma
Fiorentina
Parma
Fiorentina
15:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Parma-Fiorentina
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
AC Milan
Frosinone
AC Milan
Frosinone
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the AC Milan-Frosinone
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
20:30
Juventus
Atalanta
Juventus
Atalanta
20:30
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Juventus-Atalanta
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
20:30
Napoli
Inter
Napoli
Inter
20:30
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Napoli-Inter
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
15:00
Norrby IF
IK Frej Täby
Norrby IF
IK Frej Täby
15:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Norrby IF-IK Frej Täby
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
15:00
Trelleborgs FF
Örgryte IS
Trelleborgs FF
Örgryte IS
15:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Trelleborgs FF-Örgryte IS
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
17:30
Östers IF
Mjällby AIF
Östers IF
Mjällby AIF
17:30
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Östers IF-Mjällby AIF
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
20:00
Córdoba
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Córdoba
Gimnàstic Tarragona
20:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Córdoba-Gimnàstic Tarragona
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
20:00
Cádiz
Osasuna
Cádiz
Osasuna
20:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Cádiz-Osasuna
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
20:00
Elche
Tenerife
Elche
Tenerife
20:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Elche-Tenerife
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
20:00
Lugo
Deportivo La Coruña
Lugo
Deportivo La Coruña
20:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Lugo-Deportivo La Coruña
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
20:00
Las Palmas
CF Rayo Majadahonda
Las Palmas
CF Rayo Majadahonda
20:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Las Palmas-CF Rayo Majadahonda
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
Reus Deportiu
Málaga
Reus Deportiu
Málaga
Avbruten:
Reus Deportiu
-
Málaga
icon
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Reus Deportiu-Málaga
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
20:00
Real Oviedo
Numancia
Real Oviedo
Numancia
20:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Real Oviedo-Numancia
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
20:00
Mallorca
Almería
Mallorca
Almería
20:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Mallorca-Almería
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
20:00
Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
20:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Zaragoza-Sporting Gijón
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
21:00
Albacete
Granada
Albacete
Granada
21:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Albacete-Granada
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
15:30
Hamburger SV
MSV Duisburg
Hamburger SV
MSV Duisburg
15:30
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Hamburger SV-MSV Duisburg
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
15:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel
15:30
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the DSC Arminia Bielefeld-Holstein Kiel
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
15:30
SV Darmstadt 98
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
Erzgebirge Aue
15:30
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the SV Darmstadt 98-Erzgebirge Aue
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
15:30
VfL Bochum 1848
1. FC Union Berlin
VfL Bochum 1848
1. FC Union Berlin
15:30
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the VfL Bochum 1848-1. FC Union Berlin
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
15:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC St. Pauli
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC St. Pauli
15:30
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the SpVgg Greuther Fürth-FC St. Pauli
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
15:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
15:30
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the SSV Jahn Regensburg-SV Sandhausen
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
15:30
Dynamo Dresden
SC Paderborn 07
Dynamo Dresden
SC Paderborn 07
15:30
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Dynamo Dresden-SC Paderborn 07
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
15:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Ingolstadt 04
15:30
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the 1. FC Heidenheim 1846-FC Ingolstadt 04
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
15:30
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Köln
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Köln
15:30
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the 1. FC Magdeburg-1. FC Köln
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
17:00
Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moskva
Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moskva
17:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Krylya Sovetov-Spartak Moskva
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
17:00
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar
17:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Arsenal Tula-Krasnodar
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
17:00
Rostov
Zenit St.Petersburg
Rostov
Zenit St.Petersburg
17:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Rostov-Zenit St.Petersburg
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
17:00
FC Ufa
FC Orenburg
FC Ufa
FC Orenburg
17:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the FC Ufa-FC Orenburg
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
17:00
Rubin
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Rubin
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
17:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Rubin-FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
17:00
CSKA Moskva
FC Akhmat Grozny
CSKA Moskva
FC Akhmat Grozny
17:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the CSKA Moskva-FC Akhmat Grozny
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
17:00
FC Enisey
Dynamo Moskva
FC Enisey
Dynamo Moskva
17:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the FC Enisey-Dynamo Moskva
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
17:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Lokomotiv Moskva
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the FC Ural Yekaterinburg-Lokomotiv Moskva
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Benfica
Santa Clara
Benfica
Santa Clara
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Benfica-Santa Clara
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Sporting Braga
Portimonense
Sporting Braga
Portimonense
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Sporting Braga-Portimonense
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
FC Porto
Sporting CP
FC Porto
Sporting CP
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the FC Porto-Sporting CP
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Moreirense
Vitória Guimarães
Moreirense
Vitória Guimarães
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Moreirense-Vitória Guimarães
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Vitória Setúbal
Rio Ave
Vitória Setúbal
Rio Ave
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Vitória Setúbal-Rio Ave
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Tondela
Chaves
Tondela
Chaves
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Tondela-Chaves
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Belenenses
Nacional
Belenenses
Nacional
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Belenenses-Nacional
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Feirense
Desportivo Aves
Feirense
Desportivo Aves
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Feirense-Desportivo Aves
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Marítimo
Boavista
Marítimo
Boavista
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Marítimo-Boavista
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
17:00
Varzim
Académica
Varzim
Académica
17:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Varzim-Académica
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Braga B
Benfica B
Braga B
Benfica B
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Braga B-Benfica B
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Estoril
Famalicão
Estoril
Famalicão
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Estoril-Famalicão
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Paços de Ferreira
Cova da Piedade
Paços de Ferreira
Cova da Piedade
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Paços de Ferreira-Cova da Piedade
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Sporting Covilhã
Mafra
Sporting Covilhã
Mafra
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Sporting Covilhã-Mafra
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Farense
Académico Viseu
Farense
Académico Viseu
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Farense-Académico Viseu
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Oliveirense
Arouca
Oliveirense
Arouca
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Oliveirense-Arouca
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Vitória Guimarães B
Porto B
Vitória Guimarães B
Porto B
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Vitória Guimarães B-Porto B
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Penafiel
Leixões
Penafiel
Leixões
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Penafiel-Leixões
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Lillestrøm
Odd BK
Lillestrøm
Odd BK
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Lillestrøm-Odd BK
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Rosenborg
Mjøndalen
Rosenborg
Mjøndalen
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Rosenborg-Mjøndalen
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
Ranheim
Sarpsborg 08
Ranheim
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Sarpsborg 08-Ranheim
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Haugesund
Kristiansund
Haugesund
Kristiansund
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Haugesund-Kristiansund
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Strømsgodset
Tromsø
Strømsgodset
Tromsø
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Strømsgodset-Tromsø
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
20:00
Stabæk
Vålerenga
Stabæk
Vålerenga
20:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Stabæk-Vålerenga
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
20:00
Bodø/Glimt
Brann
Bodø/Glimt
Brann
20:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Bodø/Glimt-Brann
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Bursaspor
Göztepe
Bursaspor
Göztepe
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Bursaspor-Göztepe
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Ankaragücü
Sivasspor
Ankaragücü
Sivasspor
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Ankaragücü-Sivasspor
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Alanyaspor
Çaykur Rizespor
Alanyaspor
Çaykur Rizespor
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Alanyaspor-Çaykur Rizespor
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Kayserispor
Akhisar Belediyespor
Kayserispor
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Akhisar Belediyespor-Kayserispor
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Galatasaray
Basaksehir
Galatasaray
Basaksehir
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Galatasaray-Basaksehir
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
BB Erzurumspor
Fenerbahçe
BB Erzurumspor
Fenerbahçe
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the BB Erzurumspor-Fenerbahçe
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Kasimpasa
Konyaspor
Kasimpasa
Konyaspor
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Kasimpasa-Konyaspor
Stay here, we find it coming soon...
18:00
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
18:00
icon
icon
Oh no, where is the Trabzonspor-Besiktas
Stay here, we find it coming soon...