Målservice KHL resultat

KHL
Khl / 12 november
T
1
2
3
OT
SO
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
0
1
0
0
Barys Astana
2
1
0
0
1
playing
Severstal Cherepovets
0
0
0
0
Admiral Vladivostok
1
1
0
0
playing
Avangard Omsk
2
1
1
0
HC Amur
0
0
0
0
playing
Dynamo Minsk
3
2
1
0
Traktor Chel
1
1
0
0
playing
Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov
2
1
1
0
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
1
2
0
playing
SKA St. Petersburg
4
1
3
0
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
0
0
0
0
playing
Spartak Moskva
3
1
2
0
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
3
3
0
0
Khl / 13 november
T
1
2
3
OT
SO
17:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
-
Dynamo Riga
-
17:00
Torpedo Novgorod
-
CSKA Moskva
-
17:00
Ak Bars Kazan
-
HC Slovan Bratislava
-
Khl / 14 november
T
1
2
3
OT
SO
13:30
Sibir Novosibirsk
-
HC Red Star Kunlun
-
14:30
Barys Astana
-
HC Amur
-
17:30
Jokerit
-
Severstal Cherepovets
-
17:30
Dynamo Minsk
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
-
17:30
Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov
-
Traktor Chel
-
17:30
SKA St. Petersburg
-
Admiral Vladivostok
-
17:30
HC Sochi
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
-
17:30
Spartak Moskva
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
-
17:30
Avangard Omsk
-
Dynamo Moskva
-
Khl / 15 november
T
1
2
3
OT
SO
17:00
Torpedo Novgorod
-
Dynamo Riga
-
17:00
Ak Bars Kazan
-
CSKA Moskva
-
17:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
-
HC Slovan Bratislava
-
Khl / 16 november
T
1
2
3
OT
SO
13:30
Sibir Novosibirsk
-
HC Amur
-
14:30
Barys Astana
-
Dynamo Moskva
-
15:00
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
-
Admiral Vladivostok
-
17:30
Dynamo Minsk
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
-
17:30
Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
-
17:30
SKA St. Petersburg
-
Traktor Chel
-
17:30
HC Sochi
-
Severstal Cherepovets
-
17:30
Spartak Moskva
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
-
Khl / 17 november
T
1
2
3
OT
SO
15:00
Ak Bars Kazan
-
Dynamo Riga
-
15:00
Torpedo Novgorod
-
HC Slovan Bratislava
-
15:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
-
CSKA Moskva
-
Khl / 18 november
T
1
2
3
OT
SO
11:30
Sibir Novosibirsk
-
Dynamo Moskva
-
12:00
Barys Astana
-
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
-
15:00
Jokerit
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
-
15:00
SKA St. Petersburg
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
-
Innehåll i samarbete med